DCA Invitational | Champions Trophy | Challengers League | Tape Tennis Cricket | Direction to Ground
No upcoming match.
LATEST RESULTS
TEAMS
DCA INVITATIONAL 2020
DCA INVITATIONAL 2020 - GROUP RANKING
TeamPWLATWOPtsNRR
Cloud 72200004+0.631
DCA Challengers1100002+9.125
Cameron2110002+3.394
DCA Stars0000000 
Weatherford1010000-0.906
DCA Warriors2020000-7.539
TeamPWLATWOPtsNRR
Khobar Rangers3300006+3.200
Kanoo XI3210004-1.429
Dhahran Kings1010000-0.282
DCA Sultans1010000-1.350
DCA Outlaws1010000-1.796
Baker Hughes1010000-2.150
@Dhahran Cricket Association