DCA Invitational | Champions Trophy | Challengers League | Tape Tennis Cricket | Direction to Ground
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Outlaws vs. DCA Warriors
26 Feb (Fri) 5:30:00 PM
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Stars vs. Dhahran Kings
27 Feb (Sat) 5:30:00 PM
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Challengers vs. DCA Outlaws
5 Mar (Fri) 5:30:00 PM
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Sultans vs. Dhahran Kings
6 Mar (Sat) 12:45:00 PM
LATEST RESULTS
TEAMS
Challengers League
CHALLENGERS LEAGUE 2021 - RANKING
TeamPWLATWOPtsNRR
DCA Challengers65100010+2.125
DCA Stars55000010+1.637
Dhahran Kings5320006+0.208
DCA Warriors6240004-1.111
DCA Sultans6150002-1.108
DCA Outlaws6150002-1.318
@Dhahran Cricket Association