DCA Invitational | Champions Trophy | Challengers League | Tape Tennis Cricket | Direction to Ground

Invitational Tournament 2020

Group AGroup B
Cameron
Cloud 7
DCA Challengers
DCA Stars
DCA Warriors
Weatherford
Baker Hughes
DCA Outlaws
DCA Sultans
Dhahran Kings
Kanoo XI
Khobar Rangers
Round :1 Group Match  
[Group A] Fri / 21-Feb/13:30
DCA Warriors vs. Cameron
Cameron won by 142 Runs
Scorecard Match Report
[Group B] Sat / 22-Feb/13:30
Kanoo XI vs. Khobar Rangers
Khobar Rangers won by 122 Runs
Scorecard Match Report
[Group A] Sat / 22-Feb/18:00
Cloud 7 vs. Weatherford
Cloud 7 won by 7 Wickets
Scorecard Match Report
[Group B] Mon / 24-Feb/18:00
DCA Sultans vs. Khobar Rangers
Khobar Rangers won by 27 Runs
Scorecard Match Report
[Group B] Tue / 25-Feb/18:00
DCA Outlaws vs. Kanoo XI
Kanoo XI won by 8 Wickets
Scorecard Match Report
[Group A] Fri / 28-Feb/18:00
DCA Challengers vs. DCA Warriors
DCA Challengers won by 9 Wickets
Scorecard Match Report
[Group A] Sat / 29-Feb/13:30
Cloud 7 vs. Cameron
Cloud 7 won by 5 Wickets
Scorecard Match Report
[Group B] Sat / 29-Feb/18:00
Kanoo XI vs. Dhahran Kings
Kanoo XI won by 2 Wickets
Scorecard Match Report
[Group B] Mon / 2-Mar/18:00
Baker Hughes vs. Khobar Rangers
Khobar Rangers won by 43 Runs
Scorecard Match Report
[Group B] Wed / 4-Mar/18:00
Baker Hughes vs. Dhahran Kings

[Group B] Sat / 7-Mar/13:30
Baker Hughes vs. DCA Sultans

[Group A] Sat / 7-Mar/18:00
Weatherford vs. Cameron

[Group A] Mon / 9-Mar/18:00
DCA Challengers vs. Weatherford

[Group B] Tue / 10-Mar/18:00
Baker Hughes vs. DCA Outlaws

[Group A] Wed / 11-Mar/18:00
Cloud 7 vs. DCA Warriors

[Group A] Sat / 14-Mar/13:30
DCA Stars vs. Weatherford

[Group B] Sat / 14-Mar/18:00
DCA Outlaws vs. DCA Sultans

[Group B] Mon / 16-Mar/18:00
Dhahran Kings vs. Khobar Rangers

[Group A] Tue / 17-Mar/18:00
DCA Stars vs. Cameron

[Group B] Fri / 20-Mar/18:00
DCA Sultans vs. Dhahran Kings

[Group A] Sat / 21-Mar/13:30
DCA Warriors vs. Weatherford

[Group A] Sat / 21-Mar/18:00
DCA Challengers vs. Cameron

[Group B] Tue / 24-Mar/18:00
Kanoo XI vs. DCA Sultans

[Group A] Wed / 25-Mar/18:00
DCA Challengers vs. Cloud 7

[Group A] Fri / 27-Mar/18:00
DCA Stars vs. DCA Warriors

[Group B] Sat / 28-Mar/13:30
Kanoo XI vs. Baker Hughes

[Group B] Sat / 28-Mar/18:00
Khobar Rangers vs. DCA Outlaws

[Group A] Tue / 31-Mar/18:00
DCA Stars vs. Cloud 7

[Group B] Fri / 3-Apr/18:00
Dhahran Kings vs. DCA Outlaws

[Group A] Sat / 4-Apr/18:00
DCA Stars vs. DCA Challengers

Round :2 Eliminator  
[Eliminator] Mon / 6-Apr/18:00
A2 vs. B2

Round :2 Qualifier 1  
[Qualifier 1] Tue / 7-Apr/18:00
A1 vs. B1

Round :2 Qualifier 2  
[Qualifier 2] Thu / 9-Apr/18:00
WEL vs. LQ1

Round :3 Final  
[Final] Sat / 11-Apr/18:00
WQ1 vs. WQ2

@Dhahran Cricket Association