DCA Invitational | Champions Trophy | Challengers League | Tape Tennis Cricket | Direction to Ground
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Sultans vs. DCA Warriors
3 Dec (Fri) 8:00
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Challengers vs. DCA KingStar
4 Dec (Sat) 8:00
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Challengers vs. DCA Outlaws
10 Dec (Fri) 8:00
[Group Match]
vs.  
DCA Warriors vs. DCA KingStar
11 Dec (Sat) 8:00
LATEST RESULTS
TEAMS
CHAMPIONS TROPHY
CHAMPIONS TROPHY 2021-22 - RANKING
TeamPWLATWOPtsNRR
DCA Stars55000010+1.249
DCA Challengers5320006+1.555
Dhahran Kings5230004+0.283
DCA Warriors5230004-0.333
DCA Sultans5230004-0.453
DCA Outlaws5140002-2.363
@Dhahran Cricket Association