DCA Invitational | Champions Trophy | Challengers League | Tape Tennis Cricket | Direction to Ground
[Eliminator]

vs.

DCA Sultans vs. DCA Stars
26 Nov (Sat) 17:00
[Qualifier 2]

vs.

DCA Stars vs. Dhahran Kings
29 Nov (Tue) 17:00
[Final]

vs.

DCA Challengers vs. QF2
3 Dec (Sat) 17:00
LATEST RESULTS
TEAMS
CHAMPIONS TROPHY
CHAMPIONS TROPHY
TeamPWLATPTSNRR
DCA Challengers10810117+1.379
Dhahran Kings10540111+0.856
DCA Sultans10550010+0.030
DCA Stars10550010-0.362
DCA Warriors1046008-0.668
DCA Outlaws1028004-1.269
@Dhahran Cricket Association